12:35 Shanghai Sharks - Beijing Ducks
13:00 Botswana U16 (W) - USA U16 (W)
13:00 Cyprus U17 - Montenegro U17
13:00 Dordoi - Muras United
13:00 Kyrgyzaltyn - Alay Osh
14:00 Japan U-23 - China U-23
14:00 Collarini / Olivo - Simonit / Cundom
14:00 Kestelboim / Dutra da Silva - Astigarraga Harper (W) / Stevenson
14:00 Uchida / Pereira - Del Pino / Midon
14:00 Watanabe / Yuzuki - Kirkin / Justo
14:00 Sweden - France
14:00 Saxan - Speranta Drochia
14:00 Victoria Bardar - Floresti
14:30 Ruzomberok - Odeva Lipany
14:30 China U16 (W) - Uganda U16 (W)
15:00 Blumberg / Martinez - Boyer / Whiting
15:00 Denolly / Tabur - Kirchheimer / Kodat
15:00 Duncan / Gomez - Krueger / Quinn
15:00 Kwiatkowski / Lawson - Freund / Ingildsen
15:00 Marc Polmans - Federico Agustin Gomez
15:00 Mitchell Krueger - Ethan Quinn
15:00 Oliver Crawford - Dmitry Popko
15:00 Popko / Fonio - Vale / Ribeiro Lago
15:00 Rai / Stevenson - Harrison / Willis
15:00 Ritschard / Sigouin - Hemery / Gea
15:00 Rybakov / Damm - Fancutt / Reese
15:00 Tennys Sandgren - Martin Damm
15:00 Thai-Son Kwiatkowski - Tristan Boyer
15:00 Toby-Alex Kodat - Zizou Bergs
15:00 Kolkata Knight Riders - Rajasthan Royals
15:00 Arlan Kokshetau - Nomad
15:00 Ajman - Al Bataeh
15:00 Al Jazira - Khor Fakkan
15:00 Gorica - Kvarner
15:30 Tukums - Riga
15:30 Feeder Havirov
16:00 Galatasaray - Ziraat Bankasy
16:00 Gagra - Dinamo Tbilisi
16:00 Krka - Triglav Kranj
16:15 Lietkabelis - Pieno Zvaigzdes
16:30 Iraq U-23 - Thailand U-23
16:30 South Korea U-23 - UAE U-23
16:30 Al-Shamal - Al-Wakrah
16:30 Budowlani Lodz (W) - Bielsko-Biala (W)
17:00 Al Ahed - Al-Nahda
17:00 Al Ain - Al-Hilal Riyadh
17:00 Bonn - Peristeri
17:00 Kolkheti - Dila
17:00 CSM Ploiesti - Timisoara
17:00 Tallinna Kalev - Levadia
17:00 Decin - Brno
17:00 Usti nad Labem - Pardubice
17:00 Al-Najma - Sitra
17:00 Busaiteen - Al-Ahli Manama
17:00 Manama - Khalidiya
17:00 Emirates Club - Al Ain
17:00 KP Brno (W) - Hradec Kralove (W)
17:30 CSKA - Baltika
17:55 Brest - Metallurg-Zhlobin
18:00 Maccabi T-A - Baskonia
18:00 KFUM Oslo - Stroemsgodset
18:00 Dinamo Batumi - Samtredia
18:00 Ilirija - Sentjur
18:00 Samobor - Osijek
18:00 United Kingdom - Norway
18:00 Oester - Oerebro
18:00 Croatia - Poland
18:10 Detroit - Texas
18:30 Salzburg - Klagenfurt
18:30 Fribourg Olympic - Lions de Geneve
18:30 Spinelli Massagno - Union Neuchatel
18:30 Al-Markhiya - Al-Gharafa
18:30 Frolunda - Skelleftea
19:00 Anadolu Efes - Virtus Bologna
19:00 Saudi Arabia U-23 - Tajikistan U-23
19:00 Deportivo Coopsol - Comerciantes
19:00 Chambery - Montpellier
19:00 ZSC Lions - Lausanne
19:30 Rzeszow (W) - Chemik Police (W)
19:45 Bolton Wanderers - Shrewsbury Town
19:45 Bristol Rovers - Cambridge Utd
19:45 Burton Albion - Cheltenham Town
19:45 Oxford Utd - Lincoln City
19:45 Peterborough United - Fleetwood Town
19:45 Port Vale - Wycombe
19:45 Portsmouth - Barnsley
19:45 Crawley Town - Barrow
19:45 Mansfield Town - Accrington Stanley
19:45 Notts County - Stockport
19:45 Walsall - Swindon
20:00 Libya - Namibia
20:00 Mauritania - Egypt
20:00 Barcelona - PSG
20:00 Dortmund - Atletico Madrid
20:00 Simulcast
21:30 Juan Pablo II - ADA Jaen
22:00 Envigado - Deportes Tolima
22:00 Chile U20 (W) - Bolivia U20 (W)
23:00 Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Baie-Comeau Drakkar
23:30 Belgrano - Racing
23:30 Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz
23:30 Defensa y Justicia - Newell`s Old Boys
23:30 Lanus - Estudiantes LP
23:35 Baltimore - Minnesota
23:40 Miami - San Francisco
23:40 Philadelphia - Colorado
23:50 Tampa Bay - LA Angels